Calendrier

DateLocalRésultatVisiteurCompétition
2017-08-19 17:00:5319 août 2017 FC Grünstern 17:00:5317h00 US Boncourt 11ère équipe
2017-08-19 19:00:0119 août 2017 FC Bonfol 19:00:0119h00 US Boncourt 33ème équipe
2017-08-19 19:30:0619 août 2017 FC Haute-Ajoie 19:30:0619h30 US Boncourt 22ème équipe
2017-08-26 15:00:1726 août 2017 US Boncourt 3 15:00:1715h00 FC Alle3ème équipe
2017-08-26 17:00:1426 août 2017 US Boncourt 2 17:00:1417h00 FC Franches-Montagnes2ème équipe
2017-08-26 19:00:1826 août 2017 US Boncourt 1 19:00:1819h00 FC Courgenay1ère équipe
2017-09-02 17:00:232 septembre 2017 FC Develier 17:00:2317h00 US Boncourt 11ère équipe
2017-09-02 18:00:552 septembre 2017 FC Bure 18:00:5518h00 US Boncourt 22ème équipe
2017-09-02 19:00:302 septembre 2017 FC Fontenais 19:00:3019h00 US Boncourt 33ème équipe
2017-09-09 15:00:479 septembre 2017 US Boncourt 3 15:00:4715h00 FC Bressaucourt3ème équipe
2017-09-09 17:00:329 septembre 2017 US Boncourt 1 17:00:3217h00 FC Azzurri Bienne1ère équipe
2017-09-09 19:00:079 septembre 2017 US Boncourt 2 19:00:0719h00 FC Clos du Doubs2ème équipe
2017-09-16 18:00:5816 septembre 2017 FC Courtemaîche 18:00:5818h00 US Boncourt 33ème équipe
2017-09-23 19:00:2923 septembre 2017 FC Aarberg 19:00:2919h00 US Boncourt 11ère équipe
2017-09-24 00:00:3324 septembre 2017 FC Diaspora 2014 00:00:33A fixer US Boncourt 22ème équipe
2017-09-30 00:00:3930 septembre 2017 US Boncourt 2 00:00:39A fixer FC Chevenez2ème équipe
2017-09-30 00:00:4830 septembre 2017 US Boncourt 1 00:00:48A fixer FC Courtételle1ère équipe
2017-09-30 00:00:5430 septembre 2017 US Boncourt 3 00:00:54A fixer FC Coeuve3ème équipe
2017-10-07 16:00:317 octobre 2017 FC Alle 16:00:3116h00 US Boncourt 22ème équipe
2017-10-07 20:00:267 octobre 2017 FC Lugnez-Damphreux 20:00:2620h00 US Boncourt 33ème équipe
2017-10-08 10:15:598 octobre 2017 FC Schüpfen 10:15:5910h15 US Boncourt 11ère équipe
2017-10-14 00:00:0014 octobre 2017 US Boncourt 2 00:00:00A fixer FC Glovelier2ème équipe
2017-10-14 00:00:3014 octobre 2017 US Boncourt 3 00:00:30A fixer FC Courtedoux3ème équipe
2017-10-14 00:00:5814 octobre 2017 US Boncourt 1 00:00:58A fixer FC Besa Biel/Bienne1ère équipe
2017-10-21 18:00:5021 octobre 2017 FC Lugnez-Damphreux 18:00:5018h00 US Boncourt 22ème équipe
2017-10-22 15:00:2222 octobre 2017 FC Cornol – La Baroche 15:00:2215h00 US Boncourt 11ère équipe
2017-10-28 00:00:0328 octobre 2017 US Boncourt 1 00:00:03A fixer FC Schönbühl1ère équipe
2017-10-28 00:00:1128 octobre 2017 US Boncourt 2 00:00:11A fixer FC Olympic Fahy2ème équipe
2017-11-04 17:00:594 novembre 2017 FC Glovelier 17:00:5917h00 US Boncourt 22ème équipe
Wsport
Raiffeisen
Zoppè SA
Le Pays
Terrier Strahm
Atelier Meusy
Jubin Frères SA
Bluesped Logistics
Bonati SA